8. European Chess Solving Championship - 21/22.04.2012 - Kiev (Ukraine)


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

hx

t

nx

t

sx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL277115191534131005.55098013.255070.7533327761
2GMPodinic, VladimirSRB2583151214.2560101008.25501364105070.5336277245
3GMVuckovic, BojanSRB264815165.56013100105098012.5506535626808
4GMEvseev, GeorgyRUS2776152015609.51005.755058014.255064.53602672-25
5GMPiorun, KacperPOL2660jun152015607.51007.5508809.255062.253602634-6
6Iskandarov, MisratdinAZE2220jun151410.56011.51006.75509809.255062354263098IM, FM
7FMSivic, KlemenSLO2402151914.5604.510075068012.55059.5359258845IM
8IMPogorelov, VladimirUKR2519151814.25596.51005.75506.580105058357256311
9IMFilipovic, MarkoCRO2530152014485.5100750580115057.534825556
10FMLimontas, MartynasLTU2516152013.75601.51008.2550980105057.536025559IM
11FMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR247615208.256061008.255010809.255056.75360254216
12FMKolcak, MarekSVK238715199.25607.5100750780105055.75359252533
13IMGórski, PiotrPOL2458jun152010606.51003507.258013.255055360251313
14IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR2430101815511.5975.550118011.755054.75346250819
15IMHurme, HarriFIN2336sen151956061005.7550880154254.75351250841
16FMAlmammadov, ArazAZE2409101814.555410075010809.255054.75353250824
17GMKovacevic, MarjanSRB2565102015546.51007506.2580105054.753542508-14
18GMMestel, JonathanGBR261915204.25607.51008501080105054.753602508-25
19GMAzhusin, AleksandrRUS2559sen152014.25575.51005.55008013.255053.53572488-17
20Dyachuk, VasilUKR23791516155311005.55018014.255051.75349245819FM
21FMSatkus, VidmantasLTU231510209.5604.51005.55013809.255051.75360245834
22FMFriedland, OmerISR241015207.56041005.75504.758013.255050.2536024335
23GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2516152014440.51006.755028011.7550503442429-21
24IMKopyl, ValeryUKR2422152012.256021006.25505808.550493602412-2
25FMPetrov, AndreyRUS2393jun15206.5604.51001.75501080115048.7536024084
26GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN2572152014.25601.51005.5503.75808.55048.53602404-40
27IMMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2565102015571.51008505808.550483572396-41
28Nicula, Dinu-JoanROU227915207.756041005.550080155047.25360238325
29GMWissmann, DolfNED245515199.56031008.25503808.2550473592379-18
30IMMcNab, ColinGBR240215205606.51005.5505809.255046.253602366-8
31Krizhanovsky, VasylUKR2300151913.756021005.75500808.55045359234511
32FMJavadov, RamilAZE246610207.75603.5100750580115044.253602333-32
33Marlo, Terho (Jaatinen)FIN221610164.5605.51008.75506808.55043.25356231624
34Svrcek, MilanSVK213815209.5600.51005.5505807.255042.75360230841
35Kurilenko, VladimirUKR1993152010604.51001.255008011.755042.5360230474
36Rein, AndreasGER222815187.25604.5100050580104641.75354229115
37Baratosi, DanielROU208415155605.51008.25500807.755041.5355228748
38Rustamov, LutfiyarAZE2202102010607.5943.7550080105041.25354228319
39Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR219815183.756031004.2550580105041358227819
40FMSemenenko, ValeryUKR225915185.5600.51005.5505808.5504035822621
41Watson, IanGBR2296102012.25602.51004.25501.25809.255039.53602253-10
42Satkus, VilimantasLTU2099sen15169.56001005500809.255038.75356224134
43Królikowski, RyszardPOL215915173603.51004.25503.75809.255038.75357224120
44IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2480jun5208.75606.51005.5503.75809.255038.753602241-57
45McKay, RoddyGBR2171sen15173.75604.51005.55008095037.75357222413
46Chramcevic, MichailBLR210010208.75601.5100750080105037.25360221628
47FMKlasinc, MarkoSLO2296sen10206.5600.51005.7550380105035.753602191-25
48Vyparina, MatejSVK210515200604.51007500808.255034.75360217416
49IMPrentos, KostasGRE24925205604.51005.75504.75809.255034.253602165-78
50Paradzinsky, OlegUKR22845204601.5100750580115033.53602153-31
51Chovnik, MordechayISR2257sen10206603.51000505808.550333602145-27
52Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU2187102006031005.5502.5809.255030.253602099-21
53Mihalco, OtoSVK213552056011005.550280104828.53582069-16
54Herck, Marcel vanBEL2217sen15203.25604.51002.55008035028.253602065-36
55Bender, IvanCRO22980208.75600.51004.5505809.2550283602061-57
56Bylinkina, AnnaRUS1766wjun10203.256021002.5500809.255027360204466
57Sitar, DarkoSLO196210203.25601.51002.55008085025.25360201513
58Anton, TeodorROU1836jun15201.5602.51004.25500801.55024.75360200741
59GMValtonen, KariFIN2400sen102006021002.550080105024.53602002-95
60Borodavkin, SergeyUKR22590202.5601.51004.25503.758011.755023.753601990-64
61Zelenkovsky, VasilyBLR200652056021003.75500807.755023.53601986-5
62Croitor, MihailMDA2472592.560210035008055017.53491885-140
63Piriverdiyev, AnatolyAZE1942sen5201.256001002.5500807.755016.53601868-18
64Ralik, OliverSVK1798sen51706021001.75501.258055015357184311
65Stephenson, BrianGBR19920206.75600.51001.255008055013.53601818-41
66Shandyga, StanislavUKR1721jun520060110005008055011360177613
67Kozhukina, ElenaUKR1704wjun02006021002.5501.25804509.75360175612
Director: Pavel Kamenik, Czech Republic Source: http://8ecsc2012.com