9. European Chess Solving Championship - 27/28.04.2013 - Vilnius (Lithuania)


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

hx

t

nx

t

sx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2747152014.5609.510011.7550108011.55072.25360283019
2GMBeers, Eddy vanBEL2687151912.5607.510011.5501080105066.5359273211
3GMPodinic, VladimirSRB2636152013.7554111006.7550108095065.5354271519
4GMVuckovic, BojanSRB2644152014.560101005501078105064.5358269813
5FMMiśta, AleksanderPOL25111520156071006.75501080105063.75360268541GM, IM
6FMJavadov, RamilAZE2389151812.560101006.75509.25809.55063358267267IM
7GMKovacevic, MarjanSRB25501518156051005501077105060355262117
8FMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR247115208.25607.510011.75507.580105060360262135IM
9IMKarhunen, KariFIN2530152010601110055010808.755059.75360261720
10GMPiorun, KacperPOL2742jun102014.560101008.5507.5808.255058.753602600-33
11IMLimontas, MartynasLTU247515204.2560121006.75509.2580105057.25360257423
12GMDragoun, MichalCZE2532152013.75600.51006.7550108010505636025535
12IMMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2540102012.5607.51006.75509.258010505636025533
14GMMestel, JonathanGBR257415207.7560111006.75503.258011.758055.53902545-7
15IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2422jun10209.560710010508.2580105054.75360253226
16GMWissmann, DolfNED242410199.25607.51006.755088011.755053.25359250619
17IMPogorelov, VladimirUKR253252013.756071005.55011.75801050533602502-7
18FMKolcak, MarekSVK23821020106071006.755010778.255052357248524
19FMRadovic, SreckoSRB229915207.756041005509.2580105051360246840
20IMKopyl, ValeryUKR2416151911.75600.51005508.25809.5505035924518
21GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN25321520106051005.550108045049.53602443-21
22Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2237152056051005509.2580105049.25360243847
23FMPetrov, AndreyRUS239410206.25608.510010509.25805504936024349
24IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED235410204.2560210011.75501080105048360241715
25GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2497151356051006.75507.5807.58046.753832396-24
26FMUitenbroek, HansNED239415203.756071001050080105045.753602379-4
27IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR240952012.55231006.755010807.255044.53522357-12
28IMGórski, PiotrPOL2481102010602.510055058011.755044.253602353-30
29FMAlmammadov, ArazAZE241910204.25607.51006.75507808.550443602349-16
29IMMcNab, ColinGBR241752056081006.75509.25801050443602349-16
31Nicula, Dinu-JoanROU235515207.5600.51006.75504.2580950433602332-5
32FMMcDowell, MichaelGBR235915202.756001008.255058011.755042.753602328-7
33Dyachuk, VasilUKR2395151911.75600.510055058055042.253592319-18
34Rävins, ModrisLAT226110205607100550580105042360231513
35Ganzhin, MihailRUS2067jun15209.25601.51008.25500807.255041.25360230255
36Watson, IanGBR2295102010600.51006.75505.75807.255040.253602285-2
37Aridov, VladimirUKR0jun10208.256031005504.25808.255038.7536022600
38GMAzhusin, AleksandrRUS2484sen5206.25600.51005.5508.258011.755037.253602234-59
38IMHurme, HarriFIN2355sen5206601.51007.25508809.55037.253602234-28
38FMSatkus, VidmantasLTU236115205600.51006.7550080105037.253602234-30
38Herck, Marcel vanBEL2165sen10202.756071005504.25808.255037.25360223416
42FMFriedland, OmerISR239710201.25600.51006.75508.2578105036.753582226-40
43FMSivic, KlemenSLO247910200602.51006.75506.75801050363602213-63
43Dobias, RichardSVK19595206.56051005505809.55036360221360
45Steponavicius, StatysLTU201110203.5608.51003.755058055035.75360220846
46Rein, AndreasGER223910204.256031008.25500808.754934.253592183-13
47Zelenkovsky, VasilyBLR199552010600.51005508.758055034.25360218344
48Stawarz, PawełPOL201910208.5570.5100550080104434351217938
49FMVanka, MiloslavCZE2382sen10206.25600.51005509.25802.255033.253602166-51
50Satkus, VilimantasLTU2111sen5205603100550580104833358216212
51FMKlasinc, MarkoSLO2216sen102026001005505801050323602145-17
52Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU21565205602.51006.75505807.255031.53602136-5
53FMSteinbrink, AxelGER233710202.560310055057955030.53592119-51
54Bylinkina, AnnaRUS1923wjun102026021005500807.254926.25359204729
55Sitar, DarkoSLO19710204.756001006.75503.25805.55020.253601945-6
56Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER20195200600.51005500809.550203601940-18
57McKay, RoddyGBR2202sen5200600.51003.75502.58055016.753601885-74
58Ralik, OliverSVK1808sen52006001005500.758055015.75360186814
59Sabol, FrantisekCZE21050202.25602.510055008055014.753601851-60
60Priednieks, EriksLAT1838sen0202.756031003.755008055014.536018472
61Vitkevicius, JuozasLTU19430204.2559010055008055014.253591843-24
62Piriverdiyev, AnatolyAZE1924sen0200804100550080550143801838-20
63Masimov, AgshinAZE21130205600.51002.550080550133601821-69
64Kozhukina, ElenaUKR1729w52006001002.55008055012.5360181320
65Petrauskas, SteponasLTU17050200600.510054808055010.5358177917
66Granauskis, StasisLAT1669sen020060010055008055010360177024
67Gajevskis, AntonsLAT1849sen02006001005500802.5507.53601728-29
68Abdullayev, ElmarAZE16745200600100050080050536016853
69Racinskas, RomualdasLTU1628sen0200601.51001.25500800502.7536016474
Director: Pavel Kamenik, Czech Republic Source: http://www.sachmatija.puslapiai.lt/ecsc2013/