10. European Chess Solving Championship - 17/18.05.2014 - Igalo (Montenegro)


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

hx

t

nx

t

sx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2776151915441110015451555155086313283617
2GMEvseev, GeorgyRUS2778152015606100153715801350793472735-12
3IMFilipovic, MarkoCRO262515201545210012.5501580154674.5341267013GM
4IMLimontas, MartynasLTU2560152014606100153213.873105073.8335266028GM
5GMPiorun, KacperPOL2713jun1519146051001050155514.35073.33342653-17
6GMBeers, Eddy vanBEL265515168.260710010.5501552154270.73202616-11
7GMMestel, JonathanGBR255110201460710010.5501562135069.5342259913
8GMMladenovic, MiodragSRB25711571560210013.754315708.65069.3533025967
9IMMiśta, AleksanderPOL2596102013.26012100850157010.850693502591-1
10Mendrinos, NikosGRE234715201560110012.5501577105068.5357258466IM
11FMSivic, KlemenSLO2410102015561110011.5509.480105066.9356256142IM
12FMSatkus, VidmantasLTU2361151412.2533100950158011.55065.7347254451
13GMKovacevic, MarjanSRB259615191560410010.55010809.35063.83592517-22
14IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR243210161460310011.75501569105063.75345251623
15FMUitenbroek, HansNED240315201260310012.55015804.35061.8360248824
16GMWissmann, DolfNED250615179.260410015489.258095061.453552483-6
17FMAlmammadov, ArazAZE243010201455310010.55013.8489.35060.6323247111
18IMGórski, PiotrPOL250015208.260710010.55010807.95058.63602442-16
19Ganzhin, MihailRUS2212jun1520146021008508.880105057.8360243061
20Rein, AndreasGER2196151946041008.75501580105056.75359241561
21Djurasevic, BranislavSRB2310102013.26081009.25509.4806.65056.45360241128
22FMPetrov, AndreyRUS2380102015543100105010808.35056.335424098
23Iskandarov, MisratdinAZE2390jun52013.254810010508.48011.55056.135424065
24IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED23291520960310095011.5808.65056.1360240622
25IMMukoseev, AnatolyRUS249452014483100154215483.65055.63082399-27
26Mammadov, ZaurAZE2285jun101313433100105010699.35055.3325239530
27IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS24285201460310012.550108010.85055.33602395-9
28GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN248410201060510010.5508.88010.55054.83602387-27
29IMMcNab, ColinGBR240515207.46021008509.4809.35051.13602334-20
30IMHurme, HarriFIN2304sen152096021009505809.35049.336023184
31FMKlemanic, EmilSVK23211020146021004509.4809.35048.73602300-6
32FMMcDowell, MichaelGBR2320102012.260110010.5509.4804.35047.43602281-11
33FMPletnev, DmitryRUS2384102086071007.5505809.35046.83602272-31
34FMSteinbrink, AxelGER2299sen5204.5602100134813.8687.35045.63462255-12
35IMTanner, HenryFIN227610206.660296850148055045.63562255-6
36FMKlasinc, MarkoSLO2275sen1020860210085010807.35045.33602251-7
37FMKrivenko, ValeryUKR2252152026021006.55015754.35044.83552244-2
38FMKolcak, MarekSVK23311020460310095010808.35044.33602237-26
39Peitl, TomasSVK2270jun1020060210012.55014.48055043.93602231-11
40FMRadovic, SreckoSRB234510207.46031006.5509.48075043.33602222-34
41Dyachuk, VasilUKR237715148604948503.2804.35042.53482211-46
42FMNeef, WilfriedGER214210206.260310010.55010762.25041.9356220217
43Nicula, Dinu-JoanROU23315208.96031008.75507.8807.35040.753602186-40
44Kourkoulos-Arditis, StamatisGRE0jun1020060310085015594.65040.633921830
45Udovicic, BrankoCRO1929102066031006.550580105040.5360218270
46IMKopyl, ValeryUKR24490202.5603100154958013.65039.13592162-80
47Vyparina, MatejSVK2115102006031008509.25808.65038.85360215812
48Sitar, DarkoSLO2010102076031008503.8806.95038.7360215641
49Czeremin, ClausGER22435201160110012.5505803.65038.13602147-27
50Radomirovic, MiodragSRB2049sen1519060310010.5505804.35037.8359214326
51IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL2214102046011008505809.35037.33602136-22
52McKay, RoddyGBR2117sen5176.560310085010764.35036.835321293
53Gemmell, JohnGBR208352076021008508.8805.95036.7360212712
54Satkus, VilimantasLTU2110sen1020160310010492805.35031.33592050-17
55Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU21465208603100950080550303602031-32
56Vasyliv, StanislavUKR0jun52056021005505805.35027.336019920
57Bylinkina, AnnaRUS2036wjun52016021005507.6804.95025.53601966-19
58Fougiaxis, HarryGRE1983102036001008500804.35025.33601964-5
58Steponavicius, StatysLTU2068102006031008500804.35025.33601964-29
60Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR216502056021006.5505804.35022.83601928-66
61Abdullayev, ElmarAZE16250200603733.75481.75600508.5311172227
62Ralik, OliverSVK1797sen0200601983.75500803.6508.353581720-21
63Zemankova, HelenaSVK0w0200600100050080050036016000
Director: Ryszard Królikowski, Poland Source: http://www.wfcc.ch/competitions/solving/10th-ecsc-results/