37. German Chess Solving Championship - 11/12.05.2013 Bremen


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

sx

t

nx

t

hx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMZude, ArnoGER265915131260101001542146313.55079.532826590
2IMLimontas, MartynasLTU247515201260710012.550158013.55075360259224
3GMTummes, BorisGER2573152056091001050158013.55067.53602480-19
4GMPfannkuche, MichaelGER2495151910605100950148013.55066.53592466-7
5GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2497151310607100105010.58012.550653532443-11
6FMUitenbroek, HansNED2394151910606100105088013.55062.535924061
7GMWissmann, DolfNED242410201060710012.55098012.550613602383-8
8IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED23781518960610012.5504.58012.55059.53582360-3
9FMSchäfer, RonaldGER227910201060610012.55088011.55058360233913
10Richter, FrankGER23631018760595153377613.55057.53322330-6
11Reddmann, HaukeGER015101059495103737612.55054.532722860
12FMNeef, WilfriedGER21361520960398105048012.55053.5358227027
13Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER201952046081001050148012.55053.5360227049
14FMBoer, Johan deNED223715203603100105098012.55052.536022564
15Rothwell, StephenGER220210207605100105088010505036022194
16Banaszek, MarcinGER2061sen10205609100105028012.55048.5360219627
17Degenkolbe, MirkoGER21761060460595105078011.55047.539521811
18Schulze, EberhardGER0sen101286061005509.5808.5504735221740
19Walther, ThomasGER210310177603100105047212.55046.5349216613
20Gülke, VolkerGER23271019560310010505.58011.550453592144-36
21Rein, AndreasGER223910209601100105008012.54842.53582107-26
22Czeremin, ClausGER2268102056071005503.58011.550423602099-33
23Thannheiser, ThomasGER19671020560396950080104737353202412
25Sieberg, RolfGER17925206602100105068055034360191325
24Kaufhold, ThomasGER206910204605100550380550323601950-25
26Schmidt, PeterGER19960200606961050680550273561874-25
27Hoffer, HayoGER00200603100050080050336015150
Director: Axel Steinbrink, Germany Source: Excel-Table by Axel Steinbrink