42. German Chess Solving Championship - 24/25.03.2018 Hüllhorst


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

sx

t

nx

t

hx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU246715171445910105015757.55070.5247263635
2IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2464102015581398105098012.55069.5356262132
3GMZude, ArnoGER2510151613.56011100105010807.55067356258515
4GMBeers, Eddy vanBEL25971517155615841050580550653372555-8
5IMUitenbroek, HansNED24001519145811100550158055065357255532
6GMTummes, BorisGER2579152013.555910010505807.550603552482-20
7GMLimontas, MartynasLTU2547152013601410055010802.55059.53602474-15
8Voigt, UlrichGER015201342101008505807.55058.534224600FM
9GMWissmann, DolfNED242615191559210010507.58055054.53582401-5
10FMOnkoud, AbdelazizMAR243815201542310010500801050533422379-12
11FMBoer, Johan deNED216815201460610055008012.55052.5360237242
12Richter, FrankGER2309151914544907.55068055051.5343235710
13GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2341102012.55858710505807.550503452335-1
14IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED2392152010601095550580550503552335-12
15IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR249510201433610010500807.55047.53332298-40
16Dobias, RichardSVK2173152010.56031007.55058055046360227621
17Ooms, AndyBEL2226102013.5607100105008055045.536022699
18Czeremin, ClausGER21831020106051003508805504136022034
19Rothwell, StephenGER2228102014604100350380550393602173-11
20FMSchäfer, RonaldGER233115187606993500807.55038.53572166-34
21Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR21461520126021003500805503736021440
22Satkus, VilimantasLTU2102sen152011.560210005008055033.53602092-2
23FMNeef, WilfriedGER2126102012.54851001.5500802.55031.53482063-13
24Ott, RolandSUI2226sen52013.558710005008055030.53582048-36
25Walther, ThomasGER2131520125151001.55008055028.53512019-23
26Schnabel, MichaelGER1865102006061001.55008055022.5360193113
27Leck, JakobGER05127603950500802.55017.534718570
28Thoma, AndreasGER1793sen102026031000500800501536018206
29Eilert, MariusGER179652006021000505782.55014.535818134
30Leib, BrittaGER1670w51336039305008005011346176219
31Sieberg, RolfGER1747sen02046021001.5500800507.53601710-7
32Stremmer, DieterGER0sen5200601100050080050636016880
Director: Axel Steinbrink, Germany Source: www.WFCC.ch