43. German Chess Solving Championship - 27/28.04.2019 Berlin


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

sx

t

nx

t

hx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMTummes, BorisGER2500152015601010014401559115080329260826
2GMBeers, Eddy vanBEL258915159.56011100154315558.55074323253220
3IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR24411520145021001546156912.55073.5335252620
4FMOnkoud, AbdelazizMAR2369151513.550398144912.58012.55070.5342248828
5IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU2403152012.56041001050156412.55069344246916
6GMZude, ArnoGER251515141455610013501547550683162457-14
7Popov, AlekseyRUS2414jun15209605951543157395068341245710FM
8GMPfannkuche, MichaelGER2405sen151914605100135012.58055064.535924132
9GMLimontas, MartynasLTU244815208608100105015537.55063.53332400-12
10Richter, FrankGER230915181360010015507.58012.55063358239420
11FMSchäfer, RonaldGER2238152013.5602100105014808.55063360239437
12GMWissmann, DolfNED2366102014.55321001050158055056.53532312-13
13IMSivic, KlemenSLO23491520460610011.5501080105056.53602312-9
14IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED235015201060110014507.5808.550563602306-11
15Ott, RolandSUI2294sen152013602100105010805505536022930
16FMBoer, Johan deNED21861020960110010501480105054360228022
17Hodge, DavidGBR22881510560610015467.58055053.53462274-3
18GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2321102013604531449580550513122243-19
19Rein, AndreasGER218310209.56011001250580115048.536022117
20FMNeef, WilfriedGER2135152012.560210095048055047.5360219815
21Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2121sen10200603100145010802.55039.53602098-6
21Rothwell, StephenGER221610200602100105010807.55039.53602098-28
23Czeremin, ClausGER21871520060110010505807.55038.53602085-24
24Satkus, VilimantasLTU2087sen10185602100950580550363582054-8
25Schnabel, MichaelGER1884152006041009500807.55035.5360204739
26IMAxt, HemmoGER2093sen152006001009500801050343602028-15
27Walther, ThomasGER210810203603100950080650313601991-28
28Beuster, MichaelGER212210206602897.5500802.550283491953-40
29Stremmer, DieterGER1688sen0200600100050080050036016000
Director: Axel Steinbrink, Germany Source: www.wfcc.ch