44. German Chess Solving Championship - 25/26.06.2022 Hofheim am Taunus


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

sx

t

nx

t

hx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1Voigt, UlrichGER2459152015601100155015518.755069.75331267645FM IM
2GMTummes, BorisGER255815209.560610010501550105065.5330261412
3IMSidiropoulos, NikosGRE245410198607100154515383.755058.75312251613
4GMLimontas, MartynasLTU245915200602100155015808.755055.7536024723
5Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU2160102012.56011925505807.55051352240350
6GMZude, ArnoGER251415201060310055015382.55050.53182396-24
7IMUitenbroek, HansNED22971020660110095015748.755049.75354238518
8GMPfannkuche, MichaelGER2422sen1020060610095015627.55047.53422352-14
9Ott, RolandSUI2207sen520460310012.55013.75468.755047326234529
10FMSchäfer, RonaldGER22601519260310055010807.55042.535922804
11Dobias, RichardSVK2219102046031008505808.755038.7536022251
12GMWissmann, DolfNED2316101746021002.5508.7580105037.253572203-23
13FMBoer, Johan deNED21921020060010055010807.55032.53602134-12
14FMNeef, WilfriedGER211652006011008.55011.25806.25503236021272
15Wege, JochenGER2233520360210055015651.255031.253452116-24
16Rein, AndreasGER220610203.56001005505796.255029.753592094-23
17Walther, ThomasGER2080sen52006031005505808.755026.753602051-6
18van Rijn, WouterNED20595204601985508.758005023.753582007-11
19Leck, JakobGER193302006001005508.75807.54721.2535719718
20Prenzler, DanielGER002006011005502.5506.255014.7533018760
20Czeremin, ClausGER21620201.56021005501.258055014.753601876-59
22Soerjadi, AjunaNED1600wjun02006001000500800500360166213
Director: Axel Steinbrink, Germany Source: WFCC solving Tournament Manager