31. Polish Chess Solving Championship - 21/22.04.2007 Krynica Zdrój


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

sx

t

nx

t

hx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1Satkus, VidmantasLTU238615151560710012.5509.7580145073.25355253425FM
2Mihalco, OtoSVK219915201559119715425.7580104771.75345250751FM
3IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL2534102014461510015415801050693372457-13
4Bulavka, AleksandrBLR236710201060111001516780154568321234912
5Dyachuk, VasilUKR23351519155469615425.7580105066.75341241714
7Królikowski, RyszardPOL22241520960148555010.550105063.5315235823
6FMKolcak, MarekSVK2392102014321510012.537280105063.53192358-6
8Górski, PiotrPOL2059jun1520145812100105068055062358233245
9FMSiran, LubomirSVK237510201538101001533480550593212278-16
10Zajcev, ViktorBLR218652015521010015227805505732422429
11FMSzczep, ZbigniewPOL23785201541129815361.58085056.53252233-24
12Evstigneev, RomanUKR2016jun102015471010012.55038055055.5347221533
13IMKopyl, ValeryUKR24125201555101001516380550533212170-40
14Piorun, KacperPOL jun15191060107212.55008055052.53312161
15Steponavicius, StatysLTU19851520145214792.55008045049.5331210720
16Satkus, VilimantasLTU214210181060210010500801050423581972-28
17Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR21571020060111007.550380105041.53601963-32
18Kasar, MiroslavSVK19525188.56031001050080103636.53441873-13
19Marszałek, MaciejPOL1773jun52013.560127905008055035.5339185514
20Guca, KrzysztofPOL185551911604100550080450293591739-19
21Rimkus, MecislovasLTU1973sen10205601100550080350243601649-54
Director: Waldemar Tura, Poland Source: www.oocities.org/solvingchess/2007 (Lubomir Siran)