32. Polish Chess Solving Championship - 15/16.03.2008 Gniezno


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

hx

t

nx

t

sx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL27991520155215100105015491528852992799
2IMDragoun, MichalCZE249915201552111007.5501557152278.5301269336
3FMSatkus, VidmantasLTU23991517126010887.5501559154974.5323262942
4FMVanka, MiloslavCZE2434sen15201160121009501457105071337257228
5FMSzczep, ZbigniewPOL23291520460131006.5501459155067.5339251534
6IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL2414152013.56041004508.58012.55057.53602353-11
7Piorun, KacperPOL2123jun15164.56014462.550680105052302226426
8Górski, PiotrPOL2269jun15205.56081001050080105048.53602207-11
9Królikowski, RyszardPOL207352056011.59755078012.55046357216717
10FMSiran, LubomirSVK228915205606.51002.5505.580105044.53602142-27
11FMKolcak, MarekSVK242610205606.51005503.58012.55042.53602110-59
12Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2163102056051004507801050413602086-14
13Satkus, VilimantasLTU2097102056031001.5509.5781050393582053-8
14Sabol, FrantisekCZE215210205.5604955503.580950373552021-24
15Svrcek, MilanSVK2093102056041004503.580105036.53602013-15
16Steponavicius, StatysLTU194910205.5608782.550080105036338200510
17Kudelka, JanuszPOL jun52046011.59905008045024.53591818
18Licznerski, ŁukaszPOL jun5200605991.5500802.550143591648
19Kalinin, AndreyLAT175302006031002.5503.578450133581632-22
20Kaźmierczak, MiłoszPOL jun518060372050080450123301616
21Kuśmierz, MaciejPOL 0200605850500802.5507.53451543
22Brzeziński, MateuszPOL jun02006039905008045073591535
23Stoppel, MariuszPOL 02006041000500802.5506.53601527
24Nowak, ŁukaszPOL jun02016014705047305063001519
Director: Pavel Kamenik, Czech Republic Source: www.solving.pl (Bogusz Piliczewski)