37. Polish Chess Solving Championship - 12/13.04.2014 Bydgoszcz


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

hx

t

nx

t

sx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMPiorun, KacperPOL2713jun15201560111008505.580105064.536027769
2GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL27761520560110011.255014.2574154761.53512721-7
3IMGórski, PiotrPOL250015201060310085048010505036025122
4IMMiśta, AleksanderPOL259610209.56061003.75505.580105044.753602416-25
5Królikowski, RyszardPOL212610199.255911002.5508.25808.255039.25358231626
6Stawarz, PawełPOL206410208.255301004502808.755033353220219
7IMKopyl, ValeryUKR244952026001006.25509809.255031.53602174-38
7Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR216502086031007.550380105031.536021741
9Marciniszyn, JakubPOL1956jun102006031005.5500.7580105029.25360213324
10IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL221452010.756011005500.758055027.53602101-15
11Kroczka, GromosławPOL jun0200602360500808.255010.252961787
12Śliwicki, DamianPOL jun020060410005008055093601764
13Stawarz, BogdanPOL164251916011000500800507359172812
14Brzeziński, MateuszPOL1705jun02006036705008005033271655-7
15Dobosz, KacperPOL jun020060210005008005023601636
Director: Vasil Dyachuk, Ukraine Source: www.pzszach.org.pl