38. Polish Chess Solving Championship - 14/15.02.2015 Puławy


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

hx

t

nx

t

sx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL275315201560610012.5501080155073.536027530
2GMPiorun, KacperPOL27101520146061001350108010.55068.53602673-6
3IMMiśta, AleksanderPOL256815208.256051006501580105059.253602525-7
4IMGórski, PiotrPOL2499151976041008.550980105053.53592434-10
5IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR251515173.256051004.550108011.55049.253572366-23
6Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2134152010603100050880105046360231428
7IMKopyl, ValeryUKR23751520260110010.550280105040.53602226-23
8IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL21791020060310035068011.55033.53602114-10
9Królikowski, RyszardPOL21655201.56031001.55010801050313602074-14
9Marciniszyn, JakubPOL2006jun5204604100350580105031360207411
11Matlak, JacekPOL194210200.56011001.550080948223581930-2
12Kubica, KamilPOL1638jun5201.560510005018095021.5360192244
13Bajkowski, MarcinPOL jun02056031004.5500805.550183601866
14Kołodziejski, MarcinPOL17810200603100350080450103601738-7
15Spicak, KrzysztofPOL15985200604970500800509357172219
Director: Vasil Dyachuk, Ukraine Source: www.pzszach.org.pl