WCSC 1989 Bournemouth - photo: B.Piliczewski Polish Chess Solving Championships


04-05.03.2017     40. Polish Chess Solving Championship - Warszawa

TOP 3 WINNERS
Aleksander Miśta POL
Piotr Murdzia POL
Kacper Piorun POL

TOP 10

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1GMMiśta, AleksanderPOL25541513111391071327
2GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2705151511901060357
3GMPiorun, KacperPOL26861511.513801057.5360
4IMGórski, PiotrPOL243915142.510.55956354
5GMLimontas, MartynasLTU25491514.5116.50956360
6IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR239615131.582.5545358
7Marciniszyn, JakubPOL2278jun1546.56.52.56.541360
8IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU25091052.51001037.5360
9Satkus, VilimantasLTU2068sen15445.506.535357
10Stawarz, PawełPOL20901551407.532.5340

Full Table   PDF Table   Database